Twitter site in romana

BSE Daily Market Report

wednesday, february 22, 2017
Turnover75,093.41 ths RON57.05%
Trading volume72,084,58769.23%
Number of trades6,06440.47%
BETfeb.037,492.760.26%
BET Plusfeb.031,114.500.30%
BET-FIfeb.0331,265.890.08%
BET-XTfeb.03677.960.21%
BET-NGfeb.03636.13-0.01%
ROTXfeb.0314,906.040.15%
EUROfeb.224.52170.0060
USDfeb.224.30660.0212
BET BET Plus BET-FI ROTX RASDAQ C

Real-Time Forex Quotes

:: 300+ currency crosses
:: real-time charts
:: technical analysis studies
:: customisable layout

BSE Directory

:: charts:: historical prices
:: financial statements:: SIBEX futures
KTD Invest SA - Splaiul Unirii 10, block B5, apartment 8, sector 4, Bucuresti 040033, phone (004) 0723.682.096
© KTD Invest 2004 - 2017