Twitter site in romana

BSE Daily Market Report

friday, january 20, 2017
Turnover37,216.38 ths RON55.17%
Trading volume31,425,864117.56%
Number of trades2,5479.45%
BETjan.207,289.730.91%
BET Plusjan.201,082.350.83%
BET-FIjan.2030,880.020.15%
BET-XTjan.20661.760.90%
BET-NGjan.20621.921.81%
ROTXjan.2014,556.940.81%
EUROjan.204.49550.0028
USDjan.204.22790.0118
BET BET Plus BET-FI ROTX RASDAQ C

Real-Time Forex Quotes

:: 300+ currency crosses
:: real-time charts
:: technical analysis studies
:: customisable layout

BSE Directory

:: charts:: historical prices
:: financial statements:: SIBEX futures
KTD Invest SA - Splaiul Unirii 10, block B5, apartment 8, sector 4, Bucuresti 040033, phone (004) 0723.682.096
© KTD Invest 2004 - 2017