Twitter site in romana

Altur Slatina

Indicator
Balance sheet (ths. RON)
Fixed assets102,120.73117,144.4988,159.67
Current assets43,697.9158,978.3854,959.33
Shareholders equity108,439.26108,817.6672,305.65
Total liabilities37,496.7759,565.3163,413.78
Short term liabilities36,494.0856,963.6053,586.70
 
Profit and loss (ths. RON)
Turnover115,652.75133,908.87112,147.12
Operating income118,361.89141,288.81117,202.12
Operating expenses114,736.79136,894.06115,554.88
Financial income2,553.1714,729.605,546.76
Financial expenses2,714.9518,624.261,793.10
Total income120,915.06156,018.40122,748.88
Total expenses117,451.73155,518.32117,347.97
Gross result3,463.33500.085,400.91
Net result2,948.02378.415,310.25
 
Financial ratios
Debt to equity ratio34.58%54.74%87.70%
Liquidity index1.201.041.03
Return on equity2.72%0.35%7.34%
Profit margin2.55%0.28%4.74%
Book value (RON)0.13150.13200.0877
EPS (12 months)0.00360.00050.0064
Sales per share (RON)0.14030.16240.1360
Net profit growth ratio (12 months)35.74%-87.16%1,303.32%
Turnover growth ratio (12 months)36.27%15.79%-16.25%
Market stock price (end of quarter)0.04050.03400.0295
PER (12 months)11.3374.074.58
Stock price (current): 0.0440 PER (curent): 6.88
More BSE companies, activity sector manufacturing: ELJ, STIB, ECT, CBC, PPL, CMP, MEF
KTD Invest SA - Splaiul Unirii 10, block B5, apartment 8, sector 4, Bucuresti 040033, phone (004) 0723.682.096
© KTD Invest 2004 - 2019