Twitter site in romana

Sinteza Oradea

Indicator
Balance sheet (ths. RON)
Fixed assets166,493.24171,044.9156,137.44
Current assets12,357.556,859.0948,861.57
Shareholders equity168,963.48167,543.3187,309.32
Total liabilities9,624.3511,231.4018,607.20
Short term liabilities4,285.306,263.6711,582.10
 
Profit and loss (ths. RON)
Turnover9,374.3914,232.1723,706.68
Operating income11,582.0214,169.2926,243.92
Operating expenses11,436.6415,648.7924,744.50
Financial income408.97712.26522.09
Financial expenses520.69563.26636.14
Total income11,990.9914,881.5626,766.01
Total expenses11,957.3216,212.0425,380.64
Gross result33.67-1,330.491,385.38
Net result15.33-1,330.491,102.08
 
Financial ratios
Debt to equity ratio5.70%6.70%21.31%
Liquidity index2.881.104.22
Return on equity0.01%-0.79%1.26%
Profit margin0.16%-9.35%4.65%
Book value (RON)2.55572.53421.3206
EPS (12 months)0.0002-0.02010.0167
Sales per share (RON)0.14180.21530.3586
Net profit growth ratio (12 months)-96.80%***  ***  
Turnover growth ratio (12 months)-23.33%51.82%66.57%
Market stock price (end of quarter)0.24000.52000.3400
PER (12 months)1,035.10***  20.40
Stock price (current): 0.3060 PER (curent): 18.32
More BSE companies, activity sector chemicals: OLT, AZO, AMO
KTD Invest SA - Splaiul Unirii 10, block B5, apartment 8, sector 4, Bucuresti 040033, phone (004) 0723.682.096
© KTD Invest 2004 - 2019